|

Top 10

  1. Jak zostałem gangstere...
  2. 1917
  3. Jojo Rabbit
  4. Corpus Christi
  5. Parasite
  6. Mayday
  7. Pain and Glory
  8. Joker
  9. Jumanji: The Next Leve...
  10. Little Women
KEI

Cinema program by cinema.

Movie showtimes in Kraków by cinema name

Choose hour
Any hour 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

Agrafka Morning Afternoon Evening
Little Women 18:00 ticket
Parasite 15:30 20:30 ticket
Cinema City Bonarka Morning Afternoon Evening
1917 2d 9:00 17:00 ticket 19:30 ticket 22:00 ticket
365 dni 2d 11:30 12:30 14:00 15:00 16:30 ticket 17:30 ticket 18:00 vip ticket 18:30 ticket 19:00 ticket 19:30 vip ticket 20:00 ticket 20:30 vip ticket 21:00 ticket 21:30 ticket 22:00 vip ticket 22:30 ticket
A Beautiful Day in the Neighborhood 2d 19:00 ticket
Aida 2d 19:00 vip ticket
Bad Boys for Life 2d 16:30 ticket 22:10 4dx ticket
Bayala - A Magical Adventure 2d dub 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 ticket
Birds of Prey (And the Fantabulous Emancipation of 2d 10:20 4dx 11:30 12:40 4dx 13:50 16:10 ticket 17:30 4dx ticket 18:30 ticket 19:50 4dx ticket 20:50 ticket
Dolittle 2d dub 11:00 13:10 15:20 17:30 ticket 19:40 ticket
Fantasy Island 2d 13:10 15:30 17:50 ticket 20:10 ticket 22:10 vip ticket 22:30 ticket
Frozen 2 2d dub 10:10 11:10 16:10 ticket
Gretel and Hansel 2d 21:30 ticket
Jak zostałem gangsterem. Historia prawdziwa 2d 21:10 ticket
Jojo Rabbit 2d 13:20 21:30 ticket
Jumanji: The Next Level 2d dub 10:30 13:30 15:00 4dx
Little Women 2d 15:40 19:10 ticket
Mayday 2d 20:30 ticket 21:55 ticket
My Family and the Wolf 2d dub 9:30 11:20 14:30
Pets United 2d dub 17:00 ticket
Psy 3. W imię zasad 2d 18:30 ticket 22:00 ticket
Red Shoes & the 7 Dwarfs 2d dub 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 ticket
Spies in Disguise 2d dub 11:40 13:50
StarDog and TurboCat 2d dub 11:00 13:00 15:00
The Farewell 2d 16:00 ticket 18:20 ticket
The Gentlemen 2d 10:00 12:20 14:40 17:00 vip ticket 19:00 ticket 22:10 ticket
Trouble 2d dub 10:30 12:30
Zenek 2d 10:30 11:30 13:00 14:00 15:30 16:30 ticket 18:00 ticket 19:00 ticket 20:30 ticket 21:30 ticket
Cinema City Galeria Kazimierz Morning Afternoon Evening
1917 2d 18:00 ticket 20:30 ticket
365 dni 2d 11:30 12:30 14:00 15:00 16:30 ticket 17:30 ticket 19:00 ticket 20:00 ticket 21:30 ticket 22:30 ticket
Aida 2d 19:00 ticket
Bad Boys for Life 2d 21:40 ticket
Bayala - A Magical Adventure 2d dub 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 ticket
Birds of Prey (And the Fantabulous Emancipation of 2d 10:20 12:40 15:00 17:20 ticket 19:40 ticket 22:00 ticket
Dolittle 2d dub 10:15 11:15 13:30
Fantasy Island 2d 15:30 17:50 ticket 20:10 ticket 22:30 ticket
Jojo Rabbit 2d 12:20 15:40 22:10 ticket
Little Women 2d 12:40 16:10 ticket 18:50 ticket
Mayday 2d 10:00
Pets United 2d dub 10:00 12:00 14:00
Red Shoes & the 7 Dwarfs 2d dub 10:00
StarDog and TurboCat 2d dub 10:40
The Gentlemen 2d 14:40 17:10 ticket 19:50 ticket 22:10 ticket
Zenek 2d 10:45 12:00 13:15 14:30 15:45 17:00 ticket 18:15 ticket 19:30 ticket 20:45 ticket 22:00 ticket
Cinema City Plaza Morning Afternoon Evening
1917 2d 20:50 ticket
365 dni 2d 11:00 12:00 13:30 14:30 16:00 ticket 17:00 ticket 18:30 ticket 19:30 ticket 21:00 ticket 22:00 ticket
Bad Boys for Life 2d 14:30
Bayala - A Magical Adventure 2d dub 9:00 12:20 14:20 16:20 ticket
Birds of Prey (And the Fantabulous Emancipation of 2d 17:00 ticket 19:20 ticket 21:40 ticket
Dolittle 2d dub 11:45 12:20
Fantasy Island 2d 14:20 16:40 ticket 19:00 ticket 21:20 ticket
Frozen 2 2d dub 12:10
Jojo Rabbit 2d 18:20 ticket
Jumanji: The Next Level 2d dub 11:50
Little Women 2d 9:30 18:20 ticket
Mayday 2d 13:50
Pets United 2d dub 11:40 16:10 ticket
Psy 3. W imię zasad 2d 21:10 ticket
The Gentlemen 2d 14:50 17:20 ticket 19:40 ticket 22:00 ticket
Zenek 2d 13:00 14:00 15:30 16:30 ticket 18:00 ticket 19:00 ticket 20:30 ticket 21:30 ticket
Cinema City Zakopianka Morning Afternoon Evening
1917 2d 19:10 ticket 21:10 ticket
365 dni 2d 11:00 13:30 14:30 16:00 ticket 17:00 ticket 18:30 ticket 19:30 ticket 21:00 ticket 22:00 ticket
Bad Boys for Life 2d 19:00 ticket
Bayala - A Magical Adventure 2d dub 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:10 ticket
Birds of Prey (And the Fantabulous Emancipation of 2d 15:40 18:00 ticket 20:20 ticket 21:50 ticket
Dolittle 2d dub 11:50 16:10 ticket
Fantasy Island 2d 17:20 ticket 19:40 ticket 22:00 ticket
Frozen 2 2d dub 10:20
Jojo Rabbit 2d 12:40
Jumanji: The Next Level 2d dub 13:00
Little Women 2d 14:20
Mayday 2d 21:40 ticket
My Family and the Wolf 2d dub 12:20
Pets United 2d dub 10:30 12:30 15:00 17:00 ticket
Psy 3. W imię zasad 2d 18:30 ticket
Red Shoes & the 7 Dwarfs 2d dub 11:00
Spies in Disguise 2d dub 11:10
StarDog and TurboCat 2d dub 10:20 14:00
The Gentlemen 2d 13:20 15:50 18:20 ticket 20:50 ticket
Trouble 2d dub 10:10 12:10
Zenek 2d 10:40 13:10 14:10 15:40 16:40 ticket 18:10 ticket 19:10 ticket 20:40 ticket 21:40 ticket
Galeria Bronowice Mikro Morning Afternoon Evening
1917 13:15
Bayala - A Magical Adventure 11:30
IMAX Morning Afternoon Evening
Birds of Prey (And the Fantabulous Emancipation of 2d 13:10 15:30 17:50 ticket 20:10 ticket
Kijów Morning Afternoon Evening
1917 16:25
Bayala - A Magical Adventure 2d dub 10:00 11:45
Birds of Prey (And the Fantabulous Emancipation of 18:45 21:00
Bombshell 16:15
Corazon Ardiente 11:45 14:35
Corpus Christi 15:45
Jojo Rabbit 13:30
Joker 18:30
Judy 12:00 18:40
La belle epoque 16:15
Little Women 13:30
Marriage Story 13:30
Parasite 16:00 20:30
Pets United 11:40
StarDog and TurboCat 10:00
The Gentlemen 13:45 18:30 21:00
Zenek 11:20 18:00 20:45
Kino Kampus Morning Afternoon Evening
Birds of Prey (And the Fantabulous Emancipation of 21:00
Corpus Christi 18:30
Pets United 14:30 16:30
Kino Kika Morning Afternoon Evening
A Brother’s Love 11:00
Honeyland 18:45 ticket
Jojo Rabbit 17:00 ticket 21:15 ticket
Little Women 16:00 ticket
Marianne & Leonard: Words of Love 14:00
Pain and Glory 20:45 ticket
Parasite 11:30 18:30 ticket
The Bra 19:00 ticket
The Farewell 21:00 ticket
Tommaso 16:30 ticket 20:30 ticket
Kino Mikro Morning Afternoon Evening
A Brother’s Love 13:00
Acid 21:00 ticket
Corpus Christi 14:00
Marianne & Leonard: Words of Love 15:00
Monos 19:00 ticket
Parasite 18:00 ticket
The Farewell 16:00 ticket
The Gentlemen 12:00
Tommaso 17:00 ticket
Kino Pod Baranami Morning Afternoon Evening
1917 12:50
A Brother’s Love 17:05 ticket
Jojo Rabbit 12:30 19:15 ticket
Judy 14:55
Little Women 13:30 16:00 ticket 18:30 ticket
Matthias et Maxime 21:15 ticket
Monos 19:10 ticket
Parasite 14:30
The Farewell 11:00
The Gentlemen 11:30 17:00 ticket 21:00 ticket
Tommaso 21:10 ticket
Kino Pod Baranami w MOS Morning Afternoon Evening
1917 16:45 ticket
La belle epoque 14:30
Parasite 21:15 ticket
The Farewell 19:00 ticket
Multikino Morning Afternoon Evening
1917 16:35 ticket 19:45 ticket
365 dni 10:25 12:05 13:00 13:55 14:40 15:40 16:25 ticket 17:20 ticket 18:20 ticket 19:00 ticket 20:00 ticket 21:00 ticket 21:35 ticket
Bad Boys for Life 11:10
Bayala - A Magical Adventure dub 10:05 13:50 15:50 17:50 ticket
Birds of Prey (And the Fantabulous Emancipation of 16:30 ticket 18:55 ticket 21:20 ticket
Dolittle dub 15:05 17:25 ticket
Fantasy Island 14:45 17:10 ticket 19:35 ticket
Jojo Rabbit 22:00 ticket
Jumanji: The Next Level dub 11:25
Little Women 13:40 19:50 ticket
Mayday 14:05 20:10 ticket
My Family and the Wolf dub 10:15
Pets United dub 11:30 13:40 15:50 18:00 ticket
Psy 3. W imię zasad 11:00 21:45 ticket
Red Shoes & the 7 Dwarfs dub 10:25 12:35
StarDog and TurboCat dub 11:15
The Gentlemen 13:15 15:45 18:15 ticket 20:45 ticket
Trouble dub 11:40
Zenek 10:40 12:20 13:20 15:00 16:00 ticket 17:40 ticket 18:40 ticket 19:10 ticket 20:20 ticket 21:20 ticket
Paradox Morning Afternoon Evening
Little Women 18:00
Marianne & Leonard: Words of Love 16:00
The Farewell 20:25
Sfinks Morning Afternoon Evening
1917 17:00 ticket
Filmowy Klub Seniora 14:30
Little Women 19:15 ticket
Pain and Glory 18:00 ticket
Roxanne 11:30
Repertuar kin na telefonie

Now in cinemas

Premieres

14 February
7 February
31 January

Coming soon

21 February
28 February
1 March
6 March
» more coming soon

Cinemas


logo Repertuary pl © 2000 - 2020 Repertuary.pl